Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot details Susan E Jameson - Sunset over Westwater, limited edition (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Susan E. Jameson (British, contemporary), 'Evening, Sunset, and Dusk'. (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Susan E. Jameson (British, contemporary), 'Long Moor Sunset'. Signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Susan E Jameson - Sunset over Washwater, artists proof, pencil signed coloured (...) |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | Susan Jameson - 'Lakeland Lightning', 20th century colour mezzotint, signed, (...) |