jakac bozidar
1899 - 1989
Novo Mesto Breg |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Bozidar Jakac (1899-1989) Acquaforte su carta cm 26x40 1948 Lotto con cornice (...) |
jakac bozidar
1899 - 1989
Purple Sunset over the Valley |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Bozidar Jakac (Yugoslavian, 1899-1989), Purple Sunset over the Valley, 1925, (...) |
jakac bozidar
1899 - 1989
Green Meadow |
| | Bozidar Jakac (Yugoslavian, 1899-1989), Green Meadow, 1925, pastel on paper, (...) |
jakac bozidar
1899 - 1989
Country Home |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Bozidar Jakac (Slovenian, 1899-1989), Country Home, 1960, pastel on paper, (...) |
jakac bozidar
1899 - 1989
an atmospheric riverscape with distant city |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | 439 Bozidar Jakac (1899-1989), pastel signed, an atmospheric riverscape with (...) |