JACKSON Everett Gee
1909 - 2002
Waiting in the Desert |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Everett Gee Jackson (1900-1995) Waiting in the Desert signed 'Everett Gee (...) |
JACKSON Everett Gee
1909 - 2002
TWO WORKS |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | EVERETT GEE JACKSON (1900 - 1995): TWO WORKS each: lithograph; the first: (...) |
JACKSON Everett Gee
1909 - 2002
Birds in a modern landscape |
| | Lot# 120 Everett Gee Jackson (1900-1995 San Diego, CA) Birds in a modern (...) |
JACKSON Everett Gee
1909 - 2002
THE BATHGATE MARKET, BRONX |
| | Description: LEE JACKSON (american b. 1909) "THE BATHGATE MARKET, BRONX" (...) |
JACKSON Everett Gee
1909 - 2002
Still Life |
| | Everett Gee Jackson (Californian, 1900-1995), Still Life with Flowers in a (...) |