ISSITT PETER
Heaven Above |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | PETER ISSITT, Heaven Above, gouache on paper, framed and glazed. 74 x 55.5 cm. |
ISSITT PETER
Ball and Chain |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | PETER ISSITT (XX): A framed and glazed mixed media on paper, surrealist work (...) |
| | PETER ISSITT (XX) A framed and glazed mixed media on red paper titled (...) |
ISSITT PETER
Vivaloi/Scarlatti |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Peter Issitt (20th C). Vivaloi/Scarlatti, watercolour, signed, titled verso, (...) |