IRELAND William Addison
1880 - 1935
Interior - Blue Shadows |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WILLIAM IRELAND 'Interior - Blue Shadows', signed, oils on boards, 33cm x (...) |
IRELAND William Addison
1880 - 1935
Indian Summer |
| | WILLIAM IRELAND "Indian Summer", still life study of cane chair upon a (...) |
IRELAND William Addison
1880 - 1935
Interior - Blue Shadows |
| | Lot 416 Description WILLIAM IRELAND Interior - Blue Shadows, signed, oils on (...) |
IRELAND William Addison
1880 - 1935
The Passing Show |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | THREE CARTOONS BY WILLIAM IRELAND (OHIO, 1880-1935). Pen and ink with some (...) |
IRELAND William Addison
1880 - 1935
Evening Light, Interior |
| | Evening Light, Interior signed, oil on board 14 1/2 x 17 in. (37 x (...) |