Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRANCES HYNES, FLASHER, ETCHING , Hover to zoom , Artist: Frances Hynes, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Sale 517 Lot 295 Frances Hynes (American, b. 1945), "The Curing Well", 1995, (...) |
| | Frances Hynes (American, b. 1945), "The Curing Well", 1995, watercolor and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Flasher circa 1970 Etching, Signed and numbered in pencil Frances Hynes (...) |
Fremont Barn; and Garden Still Life |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Francis Hynes (20th Century) Fremont Barn; and Garden Still Life the first (...) |