Floral still life with roses in a basket |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Florine A. Hyer (1868-1936, Los Angeles, CA) Floral still life with roses in a (...) |
Still life with roses and basket |
| | Florine Hyer (1868-1936, Los Angeles, CA) Still life with roses and basket Oil (...) |
Pink Roses and Blue Marguerites |
| | FLORINE HYER (American 1868-1936) A PAINTING, "Pink Roses and Blue (...) |
Still life of roses in a basket |
| | Lot# 040 Florine A. Hyer (1868-1936 Los Angeles, CA) Still life of roses in a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Florentine A. Hyer (American, 1868-1936), Yellow Roses, watercolor on paper, (...) |