Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Adriaen Huygens Niederlande, 19. Jahrhundert Stillleben. Öl auf Holz, mit (...) |
Stilleven met frambozen, bramen, kastanjes, perziken en druiven in een mand |
| | Adriaen Huygens (19e eeuw) Stilleven met frambozen, bramen, kastanjes, (...) |
Still life of fruit and wine glass |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Adrian Huygens, (Continental School, 20th century) Still life of fruit and (...) |
Still life of fruit and wine on a ledge |
| | Adriaen Huygens (Dutch, 19th Century) Still life of fruit and wine on a ledge (...) |