HUTCHINSON Samuel
1700 - 1800
Beached vessel on sands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Hutchinson, late 18th / early 19th Century watercolour and gouache, (...) |
HUTCHINSON Samuel
1700 - 1800
View of Myrtilla Tower, St. Fiorenza Bay, Corsica |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Hutchinson (18/19th Century) View of Myrtilla Tower, St. Fiorenza Bay, (...) |
HUTCHINSON Samuel
1700 - 1800
Shipping off Helvoetsluys, Holland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 435 Samuel Hutchinson, Shipping off Helvoetsluys, Holland, signed, (...) |
HUTCHINSON Samuel
1700 - 1800
Dutch
ships engaging a fort |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | September 12-13, 2009 Lot 0607 Sam Hutchinson maritime watercolor (Samuel (...) |
HUTCHINSON Samuel
1700 - 1800
Shipping in a swell, thought to be off Helvoetsluys, Holland |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Shipping in a swell, thought to be off Helvoetsluys, Holland, watercolour, (...) |