HURLEY J.A
Cornish tin mines |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J A Hurley - Cornish tin mines, watercolour, signed lower right, 30.5 x 49.5 cm |
HURLEY J.A
figures in a landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J A Hurley, watercolour, figures in a landscape, signed, 11" x 19", framed |
HURLEY J.A
Home Farm and Cottages, Dutton nr Hurst Green, Lancs |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | J A Hurley, late 20th century- "Home Farm and Cottages, Dutton nr Hurst Green, (...) |
HURLEY J.A
"Home Farm and Cottages |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |