HUIBERS Jan Derk
1829 - 1919
Cup of warmth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | DetailsJAN DERK HUIBERS (DUTCH, 1829–1919) Cup of warmth signed 'JD HUIBERS' (...) |
HUIBERS Jan Derk
1829 - 1919
Deux rivages animés de personnages |
| | Description du lot 396 Derk Jan van ELTEN Doesbourg, 1750 - 1807 Deux rivages (...) |
HUIBERS Jan Derk
1829 - 1919
Heimkehr von der Jagd |
| | HUIBERS, Jan Derk (1829-1919), "Heimkehr von der Jagd", Öl/Lwd., 78 x 110, (...) |
HUIBERS Jan Derk
1829 - 1919
Heimkehr von der Jagd |
HUIBERS Jan Derk
1829 - 1919
Mother and Child with Flowers in a Barn Interior |
| | Description: Jan Derk Huibers (Dutch, 1829-1919) Mother and Child with Flowers (...) |