Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | American School, 20th Century Rural Road. Signed "E.F. Hubbard" l.r. Oil on (...) |
HUBBARD E.F
Happy School Days |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | E. F. Hubbard (American 19th c.)- 'Happy School Days'- mezzotint, 1892, signed (...) |
HUBBARD E.F
Still life of fruit |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F.C. Hubbard, Still life of fruit, signed, watercolour, 31 x 61cms. |
HUBBARD E.F
Young Girl Holding a Bouquet |
| | E. F. Hubbard, British Young Girl Holding a Bouquet 1890 Mezzotint, signed in (...) |
HUBBARD E.F
Young Girl Holding Snow Balls |
| | E. F. Hubbard, British Young Girl Holding Snow Balls 1890 Mezzotint, signed in (...) |