HOROVITZ Leopold
1838 - 1917
Portrait du frère de l'artiste, Oskar |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Léopold HOROVITZ (Kosice 1838 - Vienne 1917) Portrait du frère de l'artiste, (...) |
HOROVITZ Leopold
1838 - 1917
Frauenportrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Frauenportrait oben rechts signiert, datiert 1891. Gerahmt Dimensions Höhe: (...) |
HOROVITZ Leopold
1838 - 1917
Portrait of a Girl in a Blue Dress and Pearl Necklace |
| | Leopold Horovitz (Rozgany 1838-1917 Vienna) Portrait of a Girl in a Blue Dress (...) |
HOROVITZ Leopold
1838 - 1917
A Pair of Portraits |
| | Horovitz Leopold (1838 - 1917) A Pair of Portraits, both are signed and dated (...) |
HOROVITZ Leopold
1838 - 1917
Portrait of a Girl |
| | Horovitz Leopold (1838 - 1917) Portrait of a Girl, signed and dated Horovitz (...) |