HOPKINSON Charles Sydney
1869 - 1962
summer landscape with foot bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hopkinson (British, 19th century) An oil on canvas painting of a summer (...) |
HOPKINSON Charles Sydney
1869 - 1962
Elinor, the Artist's Wife, with Ibby, their Daughter |
| | Charles Sydney Hopkinson (American, 1869-1962) Elinor, the Artist's Wife, with (...) |
HOPKINSON Charles Sydney
1869 - 1962
N.E. Harbor |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Charles Sydney Hopkinson (American, 1869-1962) N.E. Harbor. Signed and titled (...) |
HOPKINSON Charles Sydney
1869 - 1962
Seascape with Sailboats |
| | Description: Charles Sydney Hopkinson (American, 1869-1962) Seascape with (...) |
HOPKINSON Charles Sydney
1869 - 1962
Western Avenue Bridge, Boston |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 164 - Sunday, Jun 03, 2018 12:00 PM Lot 71 CHARLES SYDNEY HOPKINSON (...) |