Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Item Details Description Wolf , 2004 Ink on paper Provenance: David Kordansky (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | HOPKINS, VIOLET 1973 El Paso/USA Title: Mushrooms Too. Date: 2004. Technique: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Violet Hopkins (b. 1973, American) "Cavern With Bats," 2006 Watercolor and ink (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | 2 pieces: Violet Hopkins (AMERICAN, 1973) colored pencil / Ink on paper, Small (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | VIOLET HOPKINS Octopus on pink pebbles , 2006 Ink on paper. 76.2 × 57.2 cm (30 (...) |