Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Robert J. Hope b. 1948 Snowy Perch watercolour on paper 6 x 4 in. signed and (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | JONONE « HAVING HOPE IN YOUR LIFE », 2014 Acrylique sur toile signée, datée et (...) |
| | ROBERT HOPE R.S.A. (SCOTTISH 1869-1936) AUTUMNAL LIGHT signed, oil on board (...) |
EDINBURGH CASTLE FROM PRINCES STREET GARDENS |
| | ROBERT HOPE R.S.A. (BRITISH 1869-1936) EDINBURGH CASTLE FROM PRINCES STREET (...) |
On the Grid - Prince Rupert |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | LOT#750 Artist: ROBERT JOHN HOPE ~ [b.1948]Canadian Title: On the Grid - (...) |