HOOVEN Herbert Nelson
1898 - 1979
Fall Glen |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Herbert Hoover (American, 1898-1979) Fall Glen Signed 'H.H. Hoover' lower (...) |
HOOVEN Herbert Nelson
1898 - 1979
Landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 37 Herbert Nelson Hooven American, 1898-1979 Landscapes: Two (...) |
HOOVEN Herbert Nelson
1898 - 1979
Landscape |
| | Herbert Hooven (American 1898-1979), oil on board landscape, signed lower (...) |
HOOVEN Herbert Nelson
1898 - 1979
Autumn Landscape with House |
| | Herbert Nelson Hooven (American, 1898-1979) Autumn Landscape with House Signed (...) |
HOOVEN Herbert Nelson
1898 - 1979
VIEW OF OCEAN |
| | Herbert Nelson Hooven (1898-1979) Pennsylvania Florida VIEW OF OCEAN, oil (...) |