HOOKER FAY Arlene
1937 - 2001
Child with Yellow Scarf |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | DescriptionArtist: Arlene Hooker Fay | 1937-2001 Title: Child with Yellow (...) |
HOOKER FAY Arlene
1937 - 2001
Untitled |
| | Arlene Hooker Fay (American, 1937- 2001) Untitled, pastel on paper, signed R (...) |
HOOKER FAY Arlene
1937 - 2001
Young Girl in Traditional Dress |
| | Arlene Hooker Fay (American, 1937-2001) Young Girl in Traditional Dress Oil on (...) |
HOOKER FAY Arlene
1937 - 2001
Indian Girl |
Technik | | Pastellkreiden, Holztafel |
| | Description: Artist: Arlene Hooker Fay | 1937 - 2001 Title: Indian Girl Signed (...) |
HOOKER FAY Arlene
1937 - 2001
Sweet Peas |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Artist: Arlene Hooker Fay | 1937-2001 Title: Sweet Peas Signed (...) |