Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to Albert Hood, British 1841-1921- The Baths of Caracalla; (...) |
| | Description: Albert Hood (British, 1841-1921) "Not Tired Out", 1875 oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Albert Hood, "Not Tired Out" oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right, "AH (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 24.1 x 34.9 cm. (9 1/2 x 13 3/4 in.) |