HONZIK Jaroslav
1870 - 1954
Chevaliers au bord de la mer |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Jaroslav HONZIK (1870-1954) Chevaliers au bord de la mer Aquarelle sur carton, (...) |
HONZIK Jaroslav
1870 - 1954
Riders on the Coast |
| | Honzík Jaroslav (Pilsen 1870) Riders on the Coast, signed J. Honzík bottom (...) |
HONZIK Jaroslav
1870 - 1954
Koně u jezera |
| | Jaroslav Honzík (1870-?) Koně u jezera olej, plátno, 80 x 100 cm, sign. PD J (...) |
HONZIK Jaroslav
1870 - 1954
Horses by the Sea |
| | Honzík Jaroslav (Pilsen 1870) Horses by the Sea, signed Honzík bottom right, (...) |
HONZIK Jaroslav
1870 - 1954
Na bretaòském pobøeí |
| | HONZÍK Jaroslav (5. 9. 1870 Plzeò 2. 4. 1954 Praha, ÈECHY) Na bretaòském (...) |