Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Gordon Home, British 1878-1969- Harbourside scene; pencil and watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bamburgh Castle, watercolour signed by Gordon Home (1878-1969), 18cm x 23cm (...) |
Village scene near a bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Home (1878-1969), Village scene near a bridge, watercolour, signed, 17 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | By Gordon Home ( 1878-1969) - 'Albenga, Italy', signed, inscribed to mount, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |