HOLMES
Swans in flight over a lake |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Holmes - Swans in flight over a lake, watercolour, mounted and framed, 53cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | HOLMES (XXème) Composition, 1994 Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à (...) |
HOLMES
Children collecting faggots and flowers on a woodland bye-way |
| | E.HOLMES (?) (BRITISH, 19TH CENTURY), children collecting faggots and flowers (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | HOLMES, K. Douglas. annotations manuscrites. tirage en noir et blanc. N°10386. (...) |
Technik | | Platindruck |
| | HOLMES (RANDOLPH BEZZANT) A group of three Pathan portraits, platinum prints, (...) |