Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, Back of a Nude, 1978, by Art Holman (California, b.1926), (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Drawings, Art Holman, Landscape, Trees (lot of 2) Framed drawing, Landscape, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolor, Art Holman, Texas, 1964 Framed watercolor, 'Texas Street Garden,' (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | (lot of 2) Framed drawing, Landscape, 1975, by Art Holman (Californian, b. (...) |
| | Framed oil on canvas, 'Summer '78,' by Art Holman (Californian, b. 1926), (...) |