HOLLANDER Hendrik
1823 - 1884
Eine traurige Botschaft |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Hendrik Hollander , HOLLANDER, HENDRIK , ('eigentlich: Hendrik Niederlandeer (...) |
HOLLANDER Hendrik
1823 - 1884
Lady with Letter |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Hollander, Hendrik (Leeuwarden 1823 - Amsterdam 1884). Lady with Letter. 1857. (...) |
HOLLANDER Hendrik
1823 - 1884
Dutch Interior Scene |
| | Hendrik Hollander (1823 - 1884) - Dutch Interior Scene, signed, oil on (...) |
HOLLANDER Hendrik
1823 - 1884
Jour de Neige |
| | Hendrik Hollander (1823-1884). Jour de Neige. Huile sur toile, signée en bas à (...) |
HOLLANDER Hendrik
1823 - 1884
Portrait of a Young Boy |
| | HOLLANDER, Gino, (American/Spanish, 1924-2015): Portrait of a Young Boy, (...) |