Beech trees on the road to Rackham, Sussex |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Neil Holland (contemporary), Beech trees on the road to Rackham, Sussex, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Neil Holland - 'Arundel Cathedral', watercolour and ink, indistinctly signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
a riverside windmill by moonlight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 137 Neil Holland (born 1956) Watercolour, a riverside windmill by (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Neil Holland - 'Arundel Cathedral', mid-20th Century ink and watercolour, (...) |