Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Holland - Coloured lithograph - Dancing trio, signed in pencil in margin, (...) |
| | Holland (20th Century)/Chrysanthemums/signed/oil on canvas, 54cm x (...) |
Travels in the Ionian Isles, Albania, Thessaly, Macedonia, &c., first edition |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Holland ( Sir Henry) Travels in the Ionian Isles, Albania, Thessaly, (...) |
| | Description: HOLLAND, 17TH CENTURY Rider in a landscape. Oil on canvas. 46 x (...) |
A Mediterranean harbour landscape with ruins and figures |
| | Description: HOLLAND, 18TH CENTURY A Mediterranean harbour landscape with (...) |