HOFFMAN Georg Andreas
1752 - 1808
Portrait of King Frederick William II of Prussia |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte |
| | Georg Andreas Hoffmann, attributed to, Portrait of King Frederick William II (...) |
HOFFMAN Georg Andreas
1752 - 1808
Carl Heinrich Freiherr von Zobel |
| | Hoffmann, Georg Andreas 1752 Frankenau - 1808 Berlin. «Carl Heinrich Freiherr (...) |
HOFFMAN Georg Andreas
1752 - 1808
Portrait of two boys |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Georg Andreas Hoffmann (Frankenau 1752 – 1808 Berlin) Portrait of two boys, (...) |
HOFFMAN Georg Andreas
1752 - 1808
Les deux frères |
| | Georg Andreas HOFFMAN (1752-1808) Les deux frères Huile sur toile, signée en (...) |
HOFFMAN Georg Andreas
1752 - 1808
Portrait der Augusta Sophie Johanna Walz |
| | Georg Andreas Hoffmann. 1752 Frankenau (Frankenheim in Mittelfranken) - 1808 (...) |