Technik | | Lithographie |
| | GUY HOFF, THE WEARIN' OF THE GREEN, LITHOGRAPH , Hover to zoom , Artist: Guy (...) |
Woman in Green Wearing Fascinator |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Sale 2526 Lot 31 GUY HOFF. Woman in Green Wearing Fascinator. Possible cover (...) |
Nassau, Bahamas landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: GUY HOFF American, 1889-1962 Nassau, Bahamas landscape. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Guy Hoff, American (1889 - 1962) The Wearin' of the Green 1928 Lithograph 11 (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Guy Hoff (American 1889 - 1962), Pastel/chalk 11" x 14" girl and dog (...) |