Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Philippa Hobbs South African 1955- The Couch signed, dated 1988, numbered 1/3 (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Philippa Hobbs , South African 1955- , Kaolin Clavicle and Pulp , signed, (...) |
Technik | | Collograph |
| | Philippa Hobbs South African 1955- Study for Luffa Asana signed, dated 95, (...) |
Spell of Divine Contrivance |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Philippa Hobbs South African 1955- Spell of Divine Contrivance signed, dated (...) |
Study for Serial Toys, Tap; Study for Serial Toys, Jug; Study for Ideal Vignettes, Mud |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Philippa Hobbs South African 1955- Study for Serial Toys, Tap; Study for (...) |