Leicester Almshouses, Warwick |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details John Hoar (b.1947) "Leicester Almshouses, Warwick", signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Hoar (b.1947), Sidmouth, watercolour, signed, 30cm x 48cm, framed, and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Hoar (b.1947) 'Deddington', signed, watercolour, 35.5 x (...) |
The High Street Burford, Oxforshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Hoar (20th/21st century) - 'The High Street Burford, Oxforshire', (...) |
Windmill and railway bridge Rye Sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Hoar, watercolour, windmill and railway bridge Rye Sussex, 10" x (...) |