HIRSCHENHAUSER Rudolf
XIX
Rialto Bridge at Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rudolf Paul Hirschenhauser (b.1882-?) Rialto Bridge at Venice, signed and (...) |
HIRSCHENHAUSER Rudolf
XIX
Bildnis Joseph Haydn Profilbildnis im Medaillon |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Rudolf Hirschenhauser, Bildnis Joseph Haydn Profilbildnis im Medaillon, (...) |
HIRSCHENHAUSER Rudolf
XIX
Venice |
| | monogrammed, oil on baord, 30cm x 34cm |
HIRSCHENHAUSER Rudolf
XIX
Town near the waterside |
| | signed and dated '34 on board verso, oil on board |
HIRSCHENHAUSER Rudolf
XIX
PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Rudolf Paul Hirschenhauser b.1882 PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN, 1934 Signed and dated (...) |