Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | § JOSS HILLIARD (BRITISH 1945-) MORNING TIDE Signed lower right, oil on board (...) |
| | Jos Hilliard (b.1945) "High in the Evening Sky", signed, oil on board, 30 x (...) |
| | Jossé, Friedrich: "Schwarze Hände". Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten signiert, verso (...) |
flock of geese over marshland waters |
| | JOS HILLIARD oil on board - flock of geese over marshland waters, signed, 39 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Õ Joss Hilliard (1945) , oil on canvas/ board, 'Sun on the morning frost', (...) |