Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mabel Hill Merton College, Oxford Watercolour 25.5 x 37 cm Signed & dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mabel Hill Brighton, Taieri Watercolour 39 x 38 cm Signed & dated (...) |
Still life of zinnias in a vase |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | ***Mabel Hill (1872-1956) - Oil painting - "Zinnias" - Still life of zinnias (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |