Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Alison Hildreth (American, Contemporary) Title Unknown. Watercolor and pastel, (...) |
1] "Traveler" 1990 2] Untitled |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Alison Hildreth Am. 20th Century Group Lot 1] "Traveler" 1990 2] Untitled Both (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Alison Hildreth Am. 20th Century "Bat Diptych" Drypoint etching on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Alison Hildreth Am. 20th Century Untitled Mixed media collage and ink on paper (...) |
| | 139 Alison Hildreth Am. b. 1934 "Swarm Intelligence #9" Oil on canvas (...) |