Hilda Bernstein
1915 - 2006
The Park Bench |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Hilda Bernstein (South African, 1915-2006) The Park Bench signed and dated (...) |
Hilda Bernstein
1915 - 2006
Resilience |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Hilda Bernstein (South African, 1915-2006) Resilience inscribed 'watercolour (...) |
Hilda Bernstein
1915 - 2006
The Park Bench |
Hilda Bernstein
1915 - 2006
Untitled |
| | Hilda Bernstein (South African, 1915-2006) Untitled watercolour and pencil |
Hilda Bernstein
1915 - 2006
The Park Bench |