Toward Blue Stacks, Co. Donegal |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Oil on canvas, 29.5 x 39.5cm Signed, inscribed on (...) |
Pheasants, Greyabbey Co. Down |
| | Oil on board, 19 x 36.5cm Signed, inscribed (...) |
| | Oil on canvas, 49 x 74cm Signed, inscribed on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THE SHOOT Watercolour Drawing 10 x 20 inches / 25.5 x 50.5 cm Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DONEGAL Watercolour Drawing 10 x 22 inches / 25.5 x 56 cm (...) |