Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Erika Hibbert South African 1966- Offering signed, dated 7/94, numbered 15/20, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Erika Hibbert South African 1966- Mother and Child signed with the artist's (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Erika Hibbert South African 1966- Almost Alone signed, dated '99, numbered (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Erika Hibbert South African 1966- Exile signed, dated 2003, numbered 3/15, (...) |