Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Hewett - Watercolour - Kingsbridge, Devon, signed lower left, 28cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Hewett (Attrib.) (British, fl.1900-1925) Leaving Dartmouth watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. Hewett (early 20th century), Thurlstone, watercolour, signed. |
Coastal landscape at sunset |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 1132 Frank Hewett (Exh. 1903-14) watercolour, Coastal landscape at sunset, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description View Lot Condition Report Frank B. Jowett, 19th Century Salisbury (...) |