HESTERMAN Johannes Albertus Jr
1877 - 1955
Forest Interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Johannes Albertus Hesterman (Dutch, 1877-1955) 17-1/2" x 11-3/4" Forest (...) |
1877 - 1955
A Dutch townscape with canal, boats and many figures |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | YES Hesterman. 1877 - 1955. A Dutch townscape with canal, boats and many (...) |
1877 - 1955
Chickens |
| | J A HESTERMANsigned lower left oil on panel Chickens 6 x 7 (...) |
1877 - 1955
Boer op het veld |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Johannes Albert Hesterman jr (1877-1955) Boer op het veld l.o. get. en 1916 en (...) |
1877 - 1955
Gebirgslandschaft |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Hestermann, Johannes Albertus II, 1877 - 1955 Amsterdam Öl/Holz, 25 x 40 cm, " (...) |