HESSE Rudolph
1871 - 1944
Ehrerbietung |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Hesse, Rudolf, 1871 Saarlouis - 1944 München, Federzeichnung, 7 x 13,5 cm, " (...) |
HESSE Rudolph
1871 - 1944
Herrenportrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hesse, Rudolf, Saarlouis 1871 - 1944. "Herrenportrait", sign., Öl/Malpappe, 35 (...) |
HESSE Rudolph
1871 - 1944
Herrenportrait |
HESSE Rudolph
1871 - 1944
child with a toy elephant |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Rudolf Hesse (1871 - 1944), etching, child with a toy elephant, signed in (...) |
HESSE Rudolph
1871 - 1944
Herrenportrait |