HESLOP Robert John
1907 - 1988
Farm Near Ferryhill (2 works) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert John Heslop (1907-1988) "Farm Near Ferryhill" Signed and dated 1943, (...) |
HESLOP Robert John
1907 - 1988
Market Day |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert John Heslop (1907-1988) Market Day Signed and dated 1958, watercolour, (...) |
HESLOP Robert John
1907 - 1988
Bailing Straw, Low Hill Top House Ferryhill (3 works) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Robert John Heslop (1907-1988) "Bailing Straw, Low Hill Top House Ferryhill" (...) |
HESLOP Robert John
1907 - 1988
a dock land scene with a canal boat in the foreground |
| | John Heslop - a dock land scene with a canal boat in the foreground, signed (...) |
HESLOP Robert John
1907 - 1988
Pin Mill, East Sussex, Ipswich |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert John Heslop - "Pin Mill, East Sussex, Ipswich (The Butt & Oyster)", (...) |