HERRERA Dr Toribio
1888 - 1968
Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Dr. Toribio Herrera Landscape signed and dated 1947 (lower right) (...) |
HERRERA Dr Toribio
1888 - 1968
Tree |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Dr. Toribio Herrera (1888-1968) Tree signed and dated 1952 (lower (...) |
HERRERA Dr Toribio
1888 - 1968
Copia de Spoliarium |
| | Dr. Toribio Herrera (1888-1968) Copia de Spoliarium 1881 signed (lower right) (...) |
HERRERA Dr Toribio
1888 - 1968
Napakiao na yatang lahat ang isda, wala na akong aabutan |
| | Dr. Toribio Herrera (1888 - 1968) Napakiao na yatang lahat ang isda, wala na (...) |
HERRERA Dr Toribio
1888 - 1968
Tree |