HERNANDEZ SANJUAN Manuel
1928
Signo Flora |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Artist: Manuel Hernandez, Colombian (1928 - ) Title: Signo Flora Year: 1987 (...) |
HERNANDEZ SANJUAN Manuel
1928
SIGNO FLORA |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | MANUEL HERNANDEZ, SIGNO FLORA, SCREENPRINT , Hover to zoom , Artist: Manuel (...) |
HERNANDEZ SANJUAN Manuel
1928
Untitled |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Disponible Oil and pastel on paper, 27.5 x 39.3 in., Date: 1981 HERNANDEZ, (...) |
HERNANDEZ SANJUAN Manuel
1928
Signo Flora |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Manuel Hernandez, Colombian(1928 - ) Signo Flora 1987 Serigraph, Signed and (...) |
HERNANDEZ SANJUAN Manuel
1928
Signo Flora |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Manuel Hernandez, Signed Lithograph Artist: Manuel Hernandez Title: Signo (...) |