Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot Details Lot 70 William Henry American, 20th Century Ocean View Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | William Henry (FL, 20th century), Sailing Scene watercolor on paper, signed at (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Henry (American 20th century) Watercolor, Sailboat in calm seas, (...) |
Red barn in rolling hills |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: WILLIAM HENRY American, 20th Century Red barn in rolling hills. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Henry (American, 20th century) Caribbean Harbor Scene watercolor (...) |