HENRIKSEN Mads
1853 - 1940
A view over Forum Civile |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | 2343/202 , Mads Henriksen , (b. Øster Skerninge 1853, d. Copenhagen 1940) A (...) |
HENRIKSEN Mads
1853 - 1940
Interior |
| | Mads Henriksen (b. Øster Skerninge 1853, d. Copenhagen 1940) Interior. Signed (...) |
HENRIKSEN Mads
1853 - 1940
A view over Forum Civile |
Technik | | Paier, Karton |
| | Mads Henriksen , b. Øster Skerninge 1853, d. Copenhagen 1940 A view over Forum (...) |
HENRIKSEN Mads
1853 - 1940
A view over Forum Civile |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mads Henriksen, b. Øster Skerninge 1853, d. Copenhagen 1940 A view over Forum (...) |
HENRIKSEN Mads
1853 - 1940
Italian interior with an artist and other people |
| | Mads Henriksen, ascribed, b. Øster Skerninge 1853, d. Copenhagen 1940 Italian (...) |