HENRIKSEN Harald
1883 - 1960
Scenery from Blåby on Thurø |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Harald Henriksen (b. Odense 1883, d. København 1960) Scenery from Blåby on (...) |
HENRIKSEN Harald
1883 - 1960
Winter landscape |
| | Harald Henriksen (b. Odense 1883, d. København 1960) Winter landscape. Signed (...) |
HENRIKSEN Harald
1883 - 1960
Winter landscape |
HENRIKSEN Harald
1883 - 1960
A view of the rooftops in Copenhagen |
| | Description A view of the rooftops in Copenhagen. Signed Harald Henriksen. (...) |
HENRIKSEN Harald
1883 - 1960
Street scene |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Harald Henriksen (Danish, 1883-1760), Street scene, print, signed and titled (...) |