Young Sailor with his Friends |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Previous LotNext Lot Sale 184 Lot 305 HENRI GUYDO (French, 1893 - 1930). Young (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | GUYDO Camis Paris Affiche entoilée/ Vintage Poster on Linnen B.E. B + (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | GUYDO Quinquina Goué - Ma bonne hummeur & ma santé je les dois qu'au Quinquina (...) |
Affiche Camis, Amara Blanqui |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Art Noveau, Lithograph Poster, Henri Guydo (French, Active 1893-1931), printed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |