HENLEY Lionel Charles
1843 - 1893
A Flying Visit |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lionel Charles Henley (1843-1893) - Oil on canvas - A Flying Visit, signed, (...) |
HENLEY Lionel Charles
1843 - 1893
woman in a fur scarf and hat on a beach |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lionel Charles Henley - watercolour woman in a fur scarf and hat on a beach - (...) |
HENLEY Lionel Charles
1843 - 1893
Gentleman playing a flute |
| | Lionel Charles Henley (British, born circa 1843-1893) Gentleman playing a (...) |
HENLEY Lionel Charles
1843 - 1893
monks drawing water at a well |
| | Lionel Charles Henley RBA (1843-1893) oil on canvas, monks drawing water at a (...) |
HENLEY Lionel Charles
1843 - 1893
The Parting |
Technik | | Ol, Sand, Leinwald |
| | Lionel Charles Henley (British, born circa 1843-1893) The Parting The Parting (...) |