HENGSTLER Henry
1873 - 1950
Floral Still Life |
| | Henry Hengstler (American/German1873-1950) Floral Still Life oil on canvas (...) |
HENGSTLER Henry
1873 - 1950
Forest Scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Henry Hengstler (American, 1873-1950), "Forest Scene," 1947, (...) |
HENGSTLER Henry
1873 - 1950
California Coastal Scene |
| | HENRY HENGSTLER (AMERICAN 1873-1950), "California Coastal Scene", oil on (...) |
HENGSTLER Henry
1873 - 1950
Village Scene |
| | Henry Hengstler (American, 1873-1950) Village Scene signed 'H. Hengstler' on (...) |
HENGSTLER Henry
1873 - 1950
PORT SCENE |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 409 PAINTING, PORT SCENE, HENGSTLER OIL ON CANVAS BOARD, PORT SCENE, (...) |