HEMSLEY PHILIP
1933 - 2009
Essex court |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Philip Hemsley, Esq (1933-2009) 'Essex court' Signed and titled verso, (...) |
HEMSLEY PHILIP
1933 - 2009
Metallic forms |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PHILLIP HEMSLEY, 'Metallic forms', watercolour, 45cm x 64cm, framed and (...) |
HEMSLEY PHILIP
1933 - 2009
Rebecca |
| | Philip Hemsley (Bn.1933) Rebecca with Marcel Brewer Chair signed, exhibition (...) |
HEMSLEY PHILIP
1933 - 2009
Essex Court, London |
| | Lot: 39 Philip Hemsley (1933- 2009) Oil on board, Essex Court, London, signed (...) |
HEMSLEY PHILIP
1933 - 2009
Figures on a river bank |
| | Lot: 40 Philip Hemsley (1933 - 2009) Oil on board, Figures on a river bank, (...) |